Equate Fast Acting Nasal Spray Solution, 1 Oz


Equate Fast Acting Nasal Spray Solution, 1 oz:

  • Fast relief of nasal congestion, swollen nasal membranes, sinus congestion, sinus pressure
  • Active ingredient: phenylephrine hydrochloride 1%
  • Equate nasal spray temporarily relieves congestion due to common cold, hay fever, upper respiratory allergies
  • Gluten-free
  • Compares to 4-Way Nasal Spray active ingredient
  • Additional Details
  • Brand: Equate